Hankkeiden kestot

16.5.2018

Osallisuuden polku maahanmuuttajanuorille (ESR/STM) 1.5.2016-30.4.2019

Turvattomat (Amif) 1.7.2017-30.6.2018

Turvapaikanhakijanuorten (EUSA/Amif) Vamos 1.9.2016-31.8.2018

Vamos Romanihankkeet (ESR/STM) 1.10.2016-31.12.2017

Ok-hanke (ESR) 1.4.2016-31.3.2019

Steppi-hanke (ESR) 1.3.2017-29.2.2020

Työtä ja toivoa -hanke (ESR) 1.1.2018-31.12.2019

Lue seuraavaksi: uusimmat artikkelit